Teng TCW810NBK 10 Drawer Mobile Roller Cabinet In Black

Our price
£920.88 Inc. VAT
£767.40 Ex. VAT List Price: £1,279.00 + VAT
Categories: Tags:

Description

  • Black 10 drawer roller cabinet with two swivel castors with brakes.
  • Equipped with 10 lockable drawers fitted with ball bearing slides (height: 6 x 50 mm, 3 x 75 mm 1 x 150 mm), combination lock, heavy-duty handle for transporting the trolley and an ABS top mat. Each drawer has a protective mat in the bottom.
D (mm)670
H1 (mm)960
L1 (mm)460
Weight (g)68500
DRAWER/OVERALLWIDTH (MM)DEPTH (MM)HEIGHT (MM)CAPACITY (KILOS)OVERALL HEIGHT (MM)DRAWER THICKNESS (MM)BODY FRAME THICKNESS(MM)WEIGHT (KILOS)
Overall67046081395011.2/1.069
Drawer 15753805025
Drawer 25753805025
Drawer 35753805025
Drawer 45753805025
Drawer 55753805025
Drawer 65753805025
Drawer 75753807525
Drawer 85753807525
Drawer 95753807525
Drawer 1057538015030

More from Teng Tools